Hebron at Morgan Twp. 8:00 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 24
Anderson Highland 81, Muncie South 45
Angola 48, Garrett 43
Barr-Reeve 67, Tecumseh 31
Beech Grove 72, Indianapolis Washington 27
Bloomfield 53, Shakamak 47
Bloomington North 62, Brown County 23
Bloomington South 50, Terre Haute North 41
Brebeuf Jesuit 44, University 36
Centerville 37, Cambridge City Lincoln 32
Central Noble 54, Lakeland 53 (OT)
Clinton Prairie 56, Rossville 50
Connersville 67, Batesville 39
Crawfordsville 80, Greencastle 60
Eastbrook 46, Muncie Burris 44
Eastern (Greentown) 64, Clinton Central 33
Edgewood 63, White River Valley 22
Elkhart Memorial 56, South Bend St. Joseph’s 37
Elwood 51, Horizon Christian 32
Evansville Harrison 74, South Spencer 49
Evansville Reitz 81, Tell City 60
Faith Christian 38, South Newton 36
Forest Park 58, Evansville Mater Dei 47
Fort Wayne Canterbury 78, Eastside 61
Fort Wayne Hurricanes 59, Fort Wayne Keystone 34
Fort Wayne North 41, Fort Wayne Blackhawk 39
Fort Wayne Snider 44, Huntington North 43
Fort Wayne Wayne 47, Southern Wells 45
Frankfort 50, Lafayette Central Catholic 44
Fremont 51, Adams Central 37
Gary West 56, Hammond 28
Gibson Southern 53, Evansville Bosse 31
Greenwood Christian 73, Seton Catholic 34
Hamilton Heights 67, Guerin Catholic 27
Hobart 45, Calumet 42
Homestead 69, Fort Wayne Elmhurst 58
Indianapolis Irvington 34, Indianapolis Marshall 22
Indianapolis Lutheran 62, Indiana Deaf 24
Indianapolis Manual 19, Indianapolis Ritter 18
Jasper 58, Evansville Memorial 53
Jay County 48, Mississinewa 29
Jimtown 60, Northridge 40
John Glenn 62, South Central (Union Mills) 42
Kankakee Valley 48, Wheeler 46
Kokomo 59, Harrison (West Lafayette) 25
Lake Central 62, Highland 36
Lakewood Park 55, Hamilton 22
LaVille 53, Elkhart Christian 37
Lawrence North 88, Indianapolis Tech 34
Lebanon 51, West Lafayette 42
Leo 47, Columbia City 40
Linton-Stockton 48, South Knox 37
Loogootee 40, North Daviess 36
McCutcheon 50, Zionsville 37
Mishawaka Marian 70, South Bend Adams 24
North Montgomery 45, Fountain Central 43
North Posey 56, Evansville Central 38
Northwestern 55, Western 34
Norwell 49, Fort Wayne Concordia 44
Oak Hill 89, Southwood 43
Oregon-Davis 75, Washington Twp. 31
Penn 56, Mishawaka 48
Plymouth 43, Bremen 32
Portage 58, Andrean 48
Riverton Parke 44, Covington 25
Rochester 50, Lewis Cass 39
Shenandoah 39, Eastern Hancock 19
South Bend Clay 85, Elkhart Central 35
South Bend Washington 56, South Bend Riley 34
South Putnam 41, West Vigo 31
Southport 55, Indianapolis Northwest 42
Speedway 55, Park Tudor 44
Springs Valley 42, Mitchell 39
Terre Haute South 44, Sullivan 19
Tipton 61, Frankton 39
Tri 57, Union County 41
Turkey Run 61, North Vermillion 33
Wabash 48, Madison-Grant 30
Warren Central 58, Heritage Christian 46
Washington 37, Vincennes Lincoln 31
Western Boone 52, Seeger 42
Winamac 47, Manchester 26
Woodlan 61, Churubusco 47
Edwards County (Ill.) Invitational
Woodlawn (Ill.) 54, New Harmony 25
Unreported games
Carmel at Noblesville
Culver at Argos
Gary Roosevelt at Hammond Clark
Gary Wallace at Gary 21st Century
Lawrence Central at Indianapolis Howe
River Forest at Hammond Noll
Rushville at Yorktown
Salem at West Washington
Scottsburg at Austin
South Vermillion at North Putnam
Westfield at New Palestine
Monday, Nov. 23
Barr-Reeve 55, Orleans 33
Blackford 32, Delta 29
Boonville 39, Southridge 36
Culver Academy 59, Triton 45
East Chicago Central 48, Hammond 37
Faith Christian 58, Attica 41
Fort Wayne South 61, Bellmont 47
Heritage Hills 47, Wood Memorial 39
Lanesville 45, Crawford County 43
Liberty Christian 36, Fall Creek Academy 21
Monroe Central 52, Cowan 36
North Decatur 64, Oldenburg Academy 48
North Miami 48, Maconaquah 43
Northeastern 47, Muncie Burris 33
Owen Valley 46, Cascade 45
Perry Central 52, Cannelton 26
Sheridan 39, Carroll (Flora) 36
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 59, Trinity Lutheran 39
Union (Modoc) 39, Blue River 27
Unreported games
Clay City at Rockville
Shoals at Paoli